Ludguitar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
O Xangô de Baker Street
2001 — a.k.a. The Xango from Baker Street, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Podecrer!
2007 — a.k.a. Right On Check -
3
Desmundo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Prime
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Os Desafinados
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Wild
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Boogie Woogie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
71 Fragmente einer Chronologie des Zufalls
1994 — a.k.a. 71 Fragments of a Chronology of Chance, in 3 top lists Check -
20
I Care a Lot
2020, in 0 top lists