Lukebart's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Reds
1981, in 9 top lists Check -
7
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Jigoku
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Yabu no naka no kuroneko
1968 — a.k.a. Black Cat, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Ministry of Fear
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check