LukeSThornley's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check