Lukesx22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51