Lurdus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Papelucho y el marciano
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Magic in the Moonlight
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Boy
2016, in 0 top lists- william+brent+bell
- horror
- thriller
- movie
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
4
Beverly Hills Chihuahua
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Nieve negra
2017 — a.k.a. Black Snow, in 0 top lists -
6
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
10
El Clan
2015 — a.k.a. The Clan, in 1 top list Check -
11
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
13
BlacKkKlansman
2018, in 5 top lists -
14
Bumblebee
2018, in 1 top list Check -
15
Black Mirror: Bandersnatch
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
Leviathan
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The French Dispatch
2021, in 1 top list -
19
Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore
2022, in 1 top list Check -
20
Titane
2021, in 4 top lists