Lyaley's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check