LycraLout's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mercury Rising
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Love Letter
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jian dang wei ye
2011 — a.k.a. Beginning of the Great Revival, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Rise of the Krays
2015, in 0 top lists Check