Lynel80's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
27
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
26
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
243
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
40
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
202
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
179
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
38
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
185
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
221
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Dodsworth
1936, in 10 top lists Check -
33
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
29
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
192
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
217
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
226
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
39
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 270