Lynel80's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
9
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dodsworth
1936, in 10 top lists Check -
14
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Green Street Hooligans 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Lady Killers
2003 — a.k.a. Gold Diggers, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Caddyshack II
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Libertine
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 268