Macmankev's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
1
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check