Maga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Capturing the Friedmans
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
5
For Love of the Game
1999, in 0 top lists Check