Magmizer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Tower Heist
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check