Magnaos's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
66
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
54
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
51
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
30
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
45
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73