Mahivet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
4
Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check -
6
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cinderella
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Campaign
2012, in 0 top lists Check