Mahmoud Kholeif's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Amy Schumer: The Leather Special
2017, in 0 top lists -
7
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Alita: Battle Angel
2019, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Yip Man 3
2015 — a.k.a. Ip Man 3, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Bunraku
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40