Maikson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
24
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69