MajorTom2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
31
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
39
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
40
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
43
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
47
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Mexican
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
59
Rio 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
62
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37