Maladjustedmusician's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Flirting with Disaster
1996, in 1 top list Check -
2
Snow White
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Woman in the Window
2021, in 0 top lists -
4
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
6
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Nativity Story
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
17
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
FairyTale: A True Story
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
21
Only the Lonely
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Burnt Offerings
1976, in 1 top list Check -
23
King Kong
1976, in 1 top list Check -
24
Titanic
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mame
1974, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40