MalanFridy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check