Mali_Bell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Dream House
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Into the Storm
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Girls Trip
2017, in 1 top list