Mamouchka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check