Manateehat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
13
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Cedar Rapids
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check