Manwithpetgull's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
36
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
31
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
58
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
92
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
94
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
93
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
67
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
34
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
43
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
66
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
33
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
74
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
26
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139