Manwithpetgull's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Spiderwick Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
29
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
38
DragonBlade
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Curious George
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
66
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
80
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Marvel One-Shot: Agent Carter
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
126
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
130
Angry Video Game Nerd: The Movie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
134
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
135
Alita: Battle Angel
2019, in 1 top list Check