Manwithpetgull's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
27
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
35
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Night Listener
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
62
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
68
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Proxy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
74
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
75
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
76
30 Days of Night: Dark Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
81
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Dark Places
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Ich seh, Ich seh
2014 — a.k.a. Goodnight Mommy, in 1 top list Check -
92
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
93
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
94
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
95
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
97
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
106
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26