Mari Sambataro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Alita: Battle Angel
2019, in 1 top list Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
4
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cinderella
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pan
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Danish Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
How to Be Single
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Rings
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Rebirth
2016, in 0 top lists Check