Marianacecilia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aloha
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Poltergeist
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Psalm 21
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Safe Haven
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Journal d'une femme de chambre
2015 — a.k.a. Diary of a Chambermaid, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Choice
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check