Mariannaki79's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
FlashForward
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Piranha
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
33
The War of the Worlds
1953, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
60
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
61
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
63
The Divide
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
67
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
71
The Fifth Wave
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
75
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check