Mariannaki79's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Christina's House
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
8
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Far from Home
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
27
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
30
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
46
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
56
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
60
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
63
The Divide
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
67
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Senritsu meikyû 3D
2009 — a.k.a. The Shock Labyrinth 3D, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
70
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
75
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check