Mariokart4prez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Walking with Dinosaurs 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Lake Mungo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Be My Cat: A Film for Anne
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
9
A Simple Favor
2018, in 0 top lists -
10
Nanny
2022, in 3 top lists