Markydoodles's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
A Bunch of Amateurs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
13
Gigantic
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check