Marthamullins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
20
28 Days Later...
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100