Martiney05's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Nanny McPhee and the Big Bang
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check