MartRJ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Private Life of Sherlock Holmes
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
28
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Barney's Great Adventure
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
36
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
39
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Jabberwocky
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
57
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83