MartRJ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Private Life of Sherlock Holmes
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Cutter's Way
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
33
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
96
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
127
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Micmacs à tire-larigot
2009 — a.k.a. Micmacs, in 0 top lists Check -
138
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
141
Brighton Rock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Parker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
161
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
172
2 Guns
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38