MartRJ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
59
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
81
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Paycheck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
156
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
165
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
182
Timeline
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
205
The Rundown
2003 — a.k.a. Welcome to the Jungle, in 0 top lists Check -
207
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
227
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check