Martys Movies's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Wave
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
4
Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
7
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Equalizer 2
2018, in 1 top list -
10
The Predator
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Peiru Kokun
2006 — a.k.a. Pale Cocoon, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Gyo
2012 — a.k.a. Gyo: Tokyo Fish Attack, in 1 top list Check -
13
Skyscraper
2018, in 1 top list