Marxsister's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44