Maschine_Films's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check