Mathiasa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
6
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
8
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Seul contre tous
1998 — a.k.a. I Stand Alone, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
22
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Killer Barbys vs. Dracula
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 418