Matrack's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
1
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Arrival
1996 — a.k.a. Shockwave, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check