Matt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check