Matty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bus Stop
1956, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Spiral Staircase
1946, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Sunday Bloody Sunday
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
5
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Paleface
1948, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Et Dieu... créa la femme
1956 — a.k.a. ...And God Created Woman, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Cassandra's Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Malèna
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
23
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38