Mauldin8302's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32