MaxBG's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Shito shinsei
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth, in 0 top lists Check -
21
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Enforcer
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
23
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44