Maxdhart's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Zoom
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
27
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
46
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
56
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Babylon A.D.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
2009, in 0 top lists Check