Maxdhart's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Five Children and It
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Zoom
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
25
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas
2003, in 1 top list Check -
27
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Double, Double, Toil and Trouble
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Adventures of Pinocchio
1996 — a.k.a. Carlo Collodi's Pinocchio, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising
2007, in 1 top list Check -
53
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35