Maxniceman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
81
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
107
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
111
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
1
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
110
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
14
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
83
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
9
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
35
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
105
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
76
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
77
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
72
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
42
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
119
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121