Mayshake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
1
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Cook
1918, in 1 top list Check -
13
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
It's a Gift
1934, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cimarron
1931, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Nine Months
1995, in 1 top list Check -
6
Cyborg
1989, in 1 top list Check -
20
Atoll K
1951 — a.k.a. Utopia, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Breakfast of Champions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Wrongfully Accused
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Truth
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dead Like Me: Life After Death
2009, in 0 top lists Check