MC01's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Shark
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dinoshark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mega Shark vs. Crocosaurus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man: Far from Home
2019, in 3 top lists -
16
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34